Start 2026 by making a powerful impact!

Your gift today helps NCMEC protect children and create a safer future.

Jenny Aviles Gonzalez

NCIC# M337783073

Missing Since: February 24, 2024

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jenny. She may travel to Long Beach, California. Jenny may dye her hair copper brown. She has a tattoo of a skull and snake on her right hand. Jenny may be in need of medical attention.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2014062