Missing Since: November 9, 2023

Des Moines, IA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Oakland. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities within the state of Iowa.

Extra Photos

Des Moines Police Department (Iowa) 1-515-283-4811

NCMEC: 2013987