Missing Since: February 26, 2024

Walpole, MA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Timothy. He may still be in the local area. Timothy wears braces.

Extra Photos

Walpole Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-668-1212

NCMEC: 2013974