Missing Since: February 22, 2024

Hot Springs National Park, AR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Madison may still be in the local area. She goes by the name Maddy. Madison has multiple tattoos. Her ears are pierced along with both of her nostrils. Madison's hair is dyed black and red.

Hot Springs Police Department (Arkansas) 1-501-321-6789

NCMEC: 2013712