Missing Since: February 19, 2024

Denver, CO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Shevonne. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed red.

Extra Photos

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000

NCMEC: 2013548