Elisha Wilkerson

NCIC# M867765032

Missing Since: February 16, 2024

Scotts Valley, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Elisha was last seen on February 16, 2024. She has a tattoo on her chest and her left thigh.

Scotts Valley Police Department (California) 1-831-440-5670

NCMEC: 2013404