Missing Since: February 19, 2024

Houston, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Marcela. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Mexico. Marcela may be wearing eyeglasses.

Extra Photos

Houston Police Department (Texas) 1-713-884-3131

NCMEC: 2013391