Missing Since: February 18, 2024

Midfield, AL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Areaunia. She may still be in the local area. Areaunia's ears and navel are pierced.

Extra Photos

Midfield Police Department (Alabama) 1-205-923-7575

NCMEC: 2013331