Missing Since: January 30, 2024

Casa Grande, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Joshua. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Eloy, Arizona City or Coolidge, Arizona.

Extra Photos

Casa Grande Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-421-8700

NCMEC: 2013239