Missing Since: February 13, 2024

Cocoa, FL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Ni'Jala. She may still be in the local area. Ni'Jala wears glasses and has her ears pierced.

Extra Photos

Cocoa Police Department (Florida) 1-321-639-7620

NCMEC: 2013137