Missing Since: January 20, 2024

Norwalk, CT

Age Now: 13 Years Old

Female

Estheysi may be in the company of an adult male. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to New York.

Norwalk Police Department (Connecticut) 1-203-854-3113

NCMEC: 2013103