Troy Maarsingh

NCIC# M677792332

Missing Since: February 10, 2024

Phoenix, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Troy. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Casa Grande, Arizonia.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2013042