Isaiah Harding

NCIC# M207750023

Missing Since: February 7, 2024

Fall River, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Isaiah may still be in the local area or he may travel to other cities within Massachusetts.

Fall River Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-508-676-8511

NCMEC: 2012801