Dasya Washington

NCIC# M117720826

Missing Since: February 7, 2024

Columbia, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Dasya. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Illinois or Iowa.

Extra Photos

Columbia Police Department (Missouri) 1-573-442-6131

NCMEC: 2012535