Missing Since: February 7, 2024

South Bend, IN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Dale. He may travel to Columbia City, Indiana. Dale has multiple tattoos and may be wearing earrings. When he was last seen, his hair was a sandy brown color that may appear blonde. Dale may go by the name Bub.

Extra Photos

South Bend Police Department (Indiana) 1-574-235-9201

NCMEC: 2012530