Eboniquie Farris

NCIC# M207651837

Missing Since: November 30, 2023

Nashville, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Eboniquie was last seen on November 30, 2023. CAUTION: If located, do not approach and immediately contact law enforcement.

Metropolitan Nashville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-615-862-8600

NCMEC: 2012420