Missing Since: February 5, 2024

Suffolk, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Deaizha. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Virginia Beach, Virginia. Deaizha's nose is pierced.

Extra Photos

Suffolk Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-923-2350

NCMEC: 2012294