Jersey Green

NCIC# M727780601

Missing Since: January 26, 2024

Colorado Springs, CO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jersey may still be in the local area or she may travel to Greely or Fort Collins, Colorado. When she was last seen, her hair was dyed black with red bangs.

Colorado Springs Police Department (Colorado) 1-719-444-7000

NCMEC: 2012041