Kayla Rhian Higgs

NCIC# M627774191

Missing Since: January 31, 2024

Anaheim, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kayla. She has tattoos on the left side of her neck and on the right side of her torso.

Extra Photos

Anaheim Police Department (California) 1-714-765-1900

NCMEC: 2012027