Missing Since: January 31, 2024

Glendale, AZ

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Manuel was last seen on January 31, 2024. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Glendale Police Department (Arizona) 1-623-930-3000

NCMEC: 2011943