Missing Since: January 15, 2024

Hurtsboro, AL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Janya and Aylah may still be in the local area, or they may travel to Mississippi or Birmingham, Alabama. The tips of the Janya's hair may be dyed red. Janya may be in need of medical attention.

Associated Child

Aylah Williams

NCIC# M937766124

Hurtsboro, AL

Age Now: 1 Years Old

Female

Russell County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-334-298-6535

NCMEC: 2011938