Missing Since: January 27, 2024

Chula Vista, CA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Stephanie may be in the company of an adult male. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to San Diego, California. When Stephanie was last seen, her hair was dyed black.

Chula Vista Police Department (California) 1-619-691-5151

NCMEC: 2011924