Missing Since: November 3, 2023

Moreno Valley, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Perla was last seen on November 3, 2023. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Palm Springs, California. Perla has a tattoo on her left forearm of the name Kaleb.

Riverside County Sheriff's Office (California) 1-951-247-8700

NCMEC: 2011804