MISSING

Christine May Gregg

NCIC# M846653507 , NamUs# MP60725

Missing Since: June 16, 1976

Sacramento, CA

Age Now: 67 Years Old

Female

Christine's photo is shown age progressed to 66 years old. Christine was 18 years old when she was last seen on June 16, 1976.

Sacramento Police Department (California) 1-916-808-5471

NCMEC: 2011735