Missing Since: January 27, 2024

San Tan Valley, AZ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Bonita. She may stay in the local area or she may travel to Pima County, Arizona.

Extra Photos

Pinal County Sheriff's Office (Arizona) 1-520-866-5111

NCMEC: 2011618