Missing Since: January 24, 2024

Knoxville, TN

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Malayzia. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Fountain City or Oak Ridge, Tennessee. Malayzia may go by the nickname Lay Lay. When she was last seen, her hair was braided.

Extra Photos

Knoxville Police Department (Tennessee) 1-865-215-4010

NCMEC: 2011277