Missing Since: September 30, 2023

Tucson, AZ

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Kristina. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to New Mexico. Kristina's hair may be dyed blue and green.

Extra Photos

Tucson Police Department (Arizona) 1-520-791-4444

NCMEC: 2011158