Missing Since: January 20, 2024

Portsmouth, VA

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Travis. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Suffolk, Virginia.

Extra Photos

Portsmouth Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-393-5300

NCMEC: 2011124