Missing Since: January 3, 2024

Council Bluffs, IA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Alemitu was last seen on January 3, 2024. She may travel to Fort Dodge, Iowa or Omaha, Nebraska.

Council Bluffs Police Department (Iowa) 1-712-328-5737

NCMEC: 2011084