Protecting children starts with you.

At NCMEC, our teams work 24/7, 365 days a year responding to urgent reports, supporting families in crisis, and helping bring children home safely.

We can't do it without you. Join us today.

Missing Since: January 16, 2024

Holyoke, MA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Jalissa was last seen January 16, 2024.

Holyoke Police Department (Massachusetts) 1-413-322-6900

NCMEC: 2010857