Stacey Guerra

NCIC# M347713256

Missing Since: December 12, 2023

Huntington Park, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Stacey was last seen on December 12, 2023. She may be in need of medical attention.

Huntington Park Police Department (California) 1-323-584-6254

NCMEC: 2010688