Missing Since: May 31, 2023

Linthicum Heights, MD

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Aseelah. She may travel to Baltimore, Maryland. Aseelah may have a tattoo on her right wrist. She may be in need of medical attention

Extra Photos

Anne Arundel County Police Department (Maryland) 1-410-222-8050

NCMEC: 2010659