Elisea Hankins

NCIC# M617696193

Missing Since: December 1, 2023

Raytown, MO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Elisea. She may still be in the local area, or she may travel to other cities in the state of Missouri.

Extra Photos

Missouri State Highway Patrol (Missouri) 1-816-622-0800

NCMEC: 2010442