Missing Since: October 20, 2023

Birmingham, AL

Age Now: 18 Years Old

Female

Paige may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Georgia. Although she is missing from Shelby County, Alabama, the Calhoun County Sheriff’s Office is interested in her whereabouts.

Calhoun County Sheriff's Office (Alabama) 1-256-236-6600

NCMEC: 2010390