Illiana Gonzalez

NCIC# M827760601

Missing Since: January 10, 2024

Charlotte, NC

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Illiana may still be in the local area or she may travel to Fort Mill, South Carolina.

Charlotte-Mecklenburg Police Department (North Carolina) 1-704-336-7600

NCMEC: 2010355