Missing Since: December 11, 2023

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Mykala. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Hollywood or Pomona, California. Mykala's ears and top of her lip are pierced. She goes by the name MyMy or Mary. Mykala has multiple tattoos including: stars on the side of her face, a butterfly on her neck, a heart on her throat, 2007 behind her ear, the name Micale between her thumb and index finger, and Mary on her jaw.

Extra Photos

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2009857