Missing Since: June 15, 2023

Arlington, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Josseline. She may travel to Alexandria or Fairfax County, Virginia.

Extra Photos

Arlington County Police Department (Virginia) 1-703-558-2222

NCMEC: 2009755