Missing Since: January 2, 2024

Salem, IL

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Tristan. He may travel out of the state of Illinois. Tristan may dye his hair.

Extra Photos

Salem Police Department (Illinois) 1-618-548-2232

NCMEC: 2009580