Zoe Settle

NCIC# M407666974

Missing Since: December 29, 2023

Virginia Beach, VA

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Zoe was last seen on December 29, 2023. She may travel to the Portsmouth, Virginia area.

Virginia Beach Police Department (Virginia) 1-757-385-5000

NCMEC: 2009379