Missing Since: December 23, 2023

Magnolia, AR

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Kaden. He may still be in the local area or he may travel to Texas.

Extra Photos

Magnolia Police Department (Arkansas) 1-870-234-2323

NCMEC: 2008981