Missing Since: December 19, 2023

Lamar, CO

Age Now: 17 Years Old

Female

Shawi may still be in the local area or she may travel to Castle Rock or Denver, Colorado. Her ears are pierced. Shawi has multiple tattoos. She may have a Chihuahua dog with her. IF LOCATED: DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Prowers County Sheriff's Office (Colorado) 1-719-336-8050

NCMEC: 2008697