Maliah Martinez

NCIC# M717668399

Missing Since: December 6, 2023

Denver, CO

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Maliah was last seen on December 6, 2023. She may still be in Colorado or she may travel to New York.

Denver Police Department (Colorado) 1-720-913-2000

NCMEC: 2008344