Missing Since: December 2, 2023

Mesa, AZ

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Male

Anthony may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Globe or Miami, AZ. Anthony's ears are pierced. He may go by the nickname "AJ".

Mesa Police Department (Arizona) 1-480-644-2211

NCMEC: 2008249