Jaeden Coates-Mims

NCIC# M217648555

Missing Since: December 7, 2023

Laveen, AZ

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Jaeden. She may dye her hair. Jaeden has piercings on ears and on her nose.

Extra Photos

Phoenix Police Department (Arizona) 1-602-262-6151

NCMEC: 2008247