Missing Since: December 11, 2023

Fort Lauderdale, FL

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Mbaqangaie may still be in the local area, or she may travel to Broward, Miami - Dade, or Palm Beach, Florida. She goes by the name MiMi. Mbaqangaie ears are pierced. She may be in the need of medical attention. CAUTION: IF LOCATED, DO NOT APPROACH AND IMMEDIATELY CONTACT LAW ENFORCEMENT.

Fort Lauderdale Police Department (Florida) 1-954-831-8700

NCMEC: 2008133