Terricka Hartley

NCIC# M647671191

Missing Since: December 8, 2023

Calera, AL

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Terricka. She may still be in the local area or she may travel to Birmingham, Alabama.

Extra Photos

Calera Police Department (Alabama) 1-205-668-3505

NCMEC: 2007870