Missing Since: December 7, 2023

Houston, TX

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sabrina. She may still be in the local area. Sabrina's ears are pierced. She may wear eyeglasses.

Extra Photos

Houston Independent School District Police Department (Texas) 1-713-892-7777

NCMEC: 2007823