Lovelyn Aragon

NCIC# M057607242

Missing Since: October 2, 2023

Los Angeles, CA

Age Now: 15 Years Old

Female

Lovelyn was last seen on October 2, 2023. She may dye her hair. Lovelyn may be in need of medical attention.

Los Angeles Police Department (California) 1-877-275-5273

NCMEC: 2007818