Missing Since: December 6, 2023

Tacoma, WA

Age Now: 14 Years Old

Female

Both photos shown are of Sofia. She was last seen on December 6, 2023. Sofia may dye her hair.

Extra Photos

Tacoma Police Department (Washington) 1-253-287-4455

NCMEC: 2007756