Jose Reyes

NCIC# M067630444

Missing Since: December 1, 2023

Portland, OR

Age Now: 16 Years Old

Male

Both photos shown are of Jose. He may still be in the local area, or he may travel to Gresham, Oregon. Jose does not have his glasses with him.

Extra Photos

Portland Police Department (Oregon) 1-503-823-3333

NCMEC: 2007296